20 April 2022

Draw results

20 April 2022

Draw results

20 April 2022

Draw results

1 Vasilchenko Uliana—Russia, Moscow (junior group)
2 Popova Maria—Russia, Krasnogorsk (junior group)
3 Denis Gainochenko—Russia, Chelyabinsk (junior group)
4 Platonova Daria—Russia, Moscow (junior group)
5 Chugunova Daria—Russia, Perm (junior group)
6 Strekalovskaya Anastasia—Russia, St. Petersburg (junior group)
7 Kuznetsova Valeria—Russia, Perm (junior group)
8 Tumanova Sofia—Russia, Perm (junior group)
9 Mazanov Denis—Russia, Perm (junior group)
10 Pack Alicia—Russia, Yakutsk (junior group)
11 Aktash Doga Su-Turkey (younger group)
12 Nechaeva Veronika—Russia, Nizhny Novgorod (junior group)
13 Ivan Odintsov—Russia, Yakutsk (junior group)
14 Karamysheva Angelina—Russia, St. Petersburg (junior group)
15 Kuptsova Anastasia—Russia, Ufa (junior group)
16 Galieva Kamila—Russia, Kazan (junior group)
17 Nalimova Anna—Russia, Magnitogorsk (junior group)
18 Tovtyn Diana—Russia, Perm (junior group)
19 Fatyanova Uliana—Russia, Chelyabinsk (junior group)
20 Zhigulin Kirill—Russia, Perm (senior group)
21 Oleg Mangadaev—Russia, Perm (senior group)
22 Sergey Ugryumov—Russia, Perm (senior group)
23 Kiminos Michael—Greece (senior group)
24 Shvirid Lev—Russia, Perm (senior group)
25 Artemy Makarov—Russia, Perm (senior group)
26 Lev Kopylov—Russia, Perm (senior group)
27 Tereshina Varvara—Russia, Moscow (senior group)
28 Kaplina Anastasia—Russia, Ufa (senior group)
29 Ladyko Darya—Russia, Chelyabinsk (senior group)
30 Stelmakh George—Russia, Moscow (st. group)
31 Georgy Enaldiev—Russia, Perm (senior group)
32 Sergey Bukatin—Russia, Saratov (senior group)
33 Boltanov Aldar—Russia, Ulan-Ude (senior group)
34 Antonova Sofya—Russia, Saratov (senior group)
35 Morii Mihiro—Japan (senior group)
36 Maxim Prosyannikov—Russia, Nizhny Novgorod (senior group)
37 Gorbacheva Victoria—Russia, Moscow (senior group)
38 Tatsenko Alena—Russia, Astrakhan (senior group)
39 Bolsunovsky Georgy—Russia, Krasnoyarsk (senior group)
40 Legotina Anfisa—Russia, St. Petersburg (senior group)
41 Rainik Heinrich—Russia, Perm (senior group)
42 Fukuoka Rino—Japan (senior group)
43 Bannikova Maria—Russia, Perm (senior group)
44 Sterkhova Veronika—Russia, Perm (senior group)
45 Artem Mazunin—Russia, Perm (senior group)
46 Alexandra Bogdanova—Russia, Ulan-Ude (senior group)
47 Alekseeva Alisa—Russia, Ufa (senior group)
48 Pavel Novikov—Russia, Perm (senior group)
49 Murzakova Razilya—Russia, Ufa (senior group)
50 Abdulkarimova Ksenia—Russia, Moscow (senior group)
51 Sitalo Veronica—Russia, Novosibirsk (senior group)
52 Morozov Maxim—Russia, Perm (senior group)
53 Shchelev Yaroslav—Russia, Perm (senior group)
54 Lazareva Alesya—Russia, Moscow (senior group)
55 Sinetar Uliana—Russia, Tula (junior group)
56 Guillaume Clement—France (senior group)

General Partner

lukoil

General Ticketing Partner

Яндекс афиша [ожидает перевода]

Official Auto Brand

Lexus [ожидает перевода]

Partners

Жива [ожидает перевода]

Domru

Пермская [ожидает перевода]

Vinorio [ожидает перевода]

Яндекс [ожидает перевода]

Родник [ожидает перевода]

Р-Класс [ожидает перевода]

Нац кухня [ожидает перевода]

Information Partners of the Competition

Собака [ожидает перевода]

Рифей [ожидает перевода]

Радио7 [ожидает перевода]

Компаньон [ожидает перевода]

Ветта [ожидает перевода]

РБК [ожидает перевода]

Россия [ожидает перевода]